• Aetos | Dames 1 | Promotieklasse

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie Lengte (m) Leeftijd
    1 Sylvia Bruin midden/diagonaal 1.83 38
    2 Wieke Otterspeer midden 1.79 25
    3 Mirjam te Brinke passer-loper 1.79 25
    4 Nienke Grievink diagonaal 1.73 33
    5 Janneke Janssen passer-loper 1.74 29
    6 Inge van Zoggel spelverdeler 1.68 29
    7 Leonie Ligtenbelt midden 1.80 27
    8 Marije van der Velde spelverdeler 1.79 31
    9 Malin Wissels diagonaal/passer-loper 1.88 19
    11 Iris Duif passer-loper/diagonaal 1.74 28
    13 Marlinde Booij libero 1.67 24
             
      Niels Gerritsen trainer/coach    
      Daniël Koekkoek trainer/coach    
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Trivos DS 21656
    2Gemini DS 21654
    3VoCASA DS 31647
    4AETOS DS 11546
    5Pegasus DS 21646
    6Heyendaal DS 21744
    7Kidang DS 11443
    8SSS DS 31642
    9Heyendaal DS 31740
    10Gemini DS 11636
    11Scylla DS 11520
    12Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1161
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    08 FebAETOS DS 1 - Heyendaal DS 2 2-3 15-25 25-22 17-25 25-22 9-15
    01 FebHeyendaal DS 3 - AETOS DS 1 0-4 18-25 17-25 17-25 22-25
    25 JanAETOS DS 1 - Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1 4-0 25-8 25-14 25-19 25-14
    13 JanGemini DS 2 - AETOS DS 1 1-3 20-25 25-22 20-25 21-25
    11 JanAETOS DS 1 - SSS DS 3 4-0 28-26 25-21 29-27 25-20
    14 DecScylla DS 1 - AETOS DS 1 0-4 20-25 14-25 24-26 19-25
    30 NovAETOS DS 1 - Trivos DS 2 1-3 22-25 23-25 19-25 25-23
    23 NovVallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1 - AETOS DS 1 0-4 17-25 21-25 16-25 21-25
    16 NovGemini DS 1 - AETOS DS 1 3-2 20-25 25-22 25-18 18-25 15-11
    09 NovAETOS DS 1 - Pegasus DS 2 3-1 25-18 25-11 22-25 25-13
    02 NovHeyendaal DS 2 - AETOS DS 1 4-0 25-23 25-17 25-11 25-19
    17 OctAETOS DS 1 - Heyendaal DS 3 3-2 22-25 25-19 25-15 14-25 15-10
    05 OctAETOS DS 1 - Gemini DS 2 0-4 20-25 26-28 19-25 18-25
    30 SepAETOS DS 1 - Hellas DS 1 0-3 15-25 22-25 13-25
    26 SepSSS DS 3 - AETOS DS 1 1-3 23-25 25-21 21-25 16-25
    21 SepAETOS DS 1 - VoCASA DS 3 1-3 22-25 24-26 25-21 24-26
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatiePlaats
    Kidang DS 1 - AETOS DS 125 feb. 20:00 De Bongerd 6681CD BEMMEL
    Pegasus DS 2 - AETOS DS 17 mrt. 14:15 Ark van Oost 6523HR NIJMEGEN
    AETOS DS 1 - Gemini DS 111 mrt. 20:00 De Omnibus 6846XA ARNHEM
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 19:30 Valkenhuizen, Hal 1
    Woensdag 19:30 de Omnibus