• Aetos | Dames 2

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Woensdag 19:30 De Omnibus
    Vrijdag 19:30 De Omnibus
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1AETOS DS 22082
    2Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 11980
    3Renswouw DS 21971
    4AETOS DS 31960
    5BSVO DS 12052
    6Setash DS 11949
    7TiVoC DS 12045
    8N.V.C. DS 11936
    9TiVoC DS 21934
    10Scylla DS 22029
    11Gemini DS 41926
    12Xanthos DS 11916
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    23 MarAETOS DS 2 - TiVoC DS 1 3-1 25-22 25-22 25-16 22-25
    15 MarAETOS DS 2 - Renswouw DS 2 3-1 25-20 25-15 25-23 22-25
    16 FebN.V.C. DS 1 - AETOS DS 2 1-3 25-22 23-25 18-25 15-25
    09 FebAETOS DS 2 - AETOS DS 3 3-1 25-3 25-27 25-17 26-24
    02 FebBSVO DS 1 - AETOS DS 2 1-3 25-16 12-25 17-25 18-25
    29 JanXanthos DS 1 - AETOS DS 2 0-4 10-25 18-25 23-25 20-25
    19 JanAETOS DS 2 - Gemini DS 4 3-1 17-25 25-19 25-14 25-17
    12 JanScylla DS 2 - AETOS DS 2 0-4 20-25 17-25 19-25 13-25
    15 DecAETOS DS 2 - Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1 2-3 25-12 18-25 25-20 23-25 11-15
    07 DecTiVoC DS 1 - AETOS DS 2 1-3 21-25 16-25 25-22 16-25
    01 DecSetash DS 1 - AETOS DS 2 1-3 20-25 25-22 15-25 23-25
    24 NovAETOS DS 2 - TiVoC DS 2 4-0 25-10 25-11 25-12 25-14
    12 NovRenswouw DS 2 - AETOS DS 2 2-3 25-23 26-24 17-25 22-25 12-15
    10 NovAETOS DS 2 - N.V.C. DS 1 3-1 25-16 25-14 18-25 26-24
    05 NovGemini DS 4 - AETOS DS 2 0-4 16-25 16-25 15-25 11-25
    03 NovAETOS DS 3 - AETOS DS 2 3-2 24-26 25-21 25-22 19-25 15-10
    27 OctTiVoC DS 2 - AETOS DS 2 1-3 22-25 17-25 26-24 13-25
    20 OctAETOS DS 2 - BSVO DS 1 4-0 25-10 27-25 25-19 25-17
    13 OctAETOS DS 2 - Xanthos DS 1 4-0 25-23 25-20 25-14 25-8
    29 SepAETOS DS 2 - Scylla DS 2 4-0 26-24 28-26 25-16 25-14
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatiePlaats
    AETOS DS 2 - TiVoC DS 1, 3-1 25-22 22-25
    Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1 - AETOS DS 26 apr. 16:30 De Camp 3931AP WOUDENBERG
    AETOS DS 2 - Setash DS 113 apr. 14:30 De Laar 6844GA ARNHEM