• Aetos | Dames 3 | Eerste klasse

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie
    1 Simone Boer spelverdeler
    2 Minke ten Barge spelverdeler
    3 Rachel Franke passer-loper
    4 Carolien Nijhuis passer-loper/diagonaal
    5 Lindsay Leussink diagonaal
    6 Nienke Grievink passer-loper/diagonaal
    7 Emma Roesink midden
    8 Lotte Roessink midden
    9 Britt Buijs midden
    10 Anouk van Gelderen passer-loper
    11 Anne van Vliet midden
    12 Carina Kuh libero
         
      Ferry Jan Weerdesteijn trainer/coach
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1AETOS DS 2418
    2Surf DS 139
    3AETOS DS 349
    4WaHo DS 228
    5Renswouw DS 238
    6SSS DS 448
    7Renswouw DS 126
    8Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 136
    9TiVoC DS 135
    10Setash DS 124
    11TweeVV DS 233
    12N.V.C. DS 111
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    09 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H BA vrijdag 9 april 19:30 De Bongerd Bornsesteeg 2 6708PE Wageningen
    27 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AC zaterdag 27 maart 13:00 De Laar Brabantweg 115 6844GA Arnhem
    20 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H DA zaterdag 20 maart 16:30 Corlaer Henri Nouwenstraat 4 3863HV Nijkerk GLD
    11 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AE donderdag 11 maart 20:30 Valkenhuizen Beukenlaan 15 6823MA Arnhem
    01 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H FA maandag 1 maart 20:30 Hokhorst De Hokhorst 1 3927GX Renswoude
    17 Dec5000D1H AE donderdag 17 december 20:30 Valkenhuizen Beukenlaan 15 6823MA Arnhem
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AB zaterdag 12 december 15:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    28 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H CA zaterdag 28 november 15:00 Brink Brink 8 6852EE Huissen
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AD zaterdag 21 november 15:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    12 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H EA donderdag 12 november 20:15 Valkenhuizen Beukenlaan 15 6823MA Arnhem
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AF zaterdag 7 november 13:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H GA vrijdag 30 oktober 19:30 Hokhorst De Hokhorst 1 3927GX Renswoude
    17 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AH zaterdag 17 oktober 13:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    10 OctVallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1 - AETOS DS 3 1-3 25-9 14-25 17-25 15-25
    03 OctAETOS DS 3 - TiVoC DS 1 4-0 25-18 25-12 25-12 25-20
    26 SepSurf DS 1 - AETOS DS 3 4-0 25-23 25-22 25-18 25-14
    17 SepSSS DS 4 - AETOS DS 3 4-0 25-21 25-20 25-18 25-21
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AETOS DS 3 - Renswouw DS 1Vervallen Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    AETOS DS 3 - Vallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1Vervallen De Laar Brabantweg 115 6844GA Arnhem
    AETOS DS 3 - Surf DS 1Vervallen De Laar Brabantweg 115 6844GA Arnhem
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 19:30-21:00 Elderveld
    Donderdag 20:00-22:00 Valkenhuizen Hal 1