• Aetos | Dames 3 | Eerste klasse

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 19:30 Valkenhuizen Hal 5
    Woensdag 19:30 De Laar West
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Nuovo DS 11769
    2Renswouw DS 21975
    3Renswouw DS 11760
    4AETOS DS 21758
    5WaHo DS 21644
    6TiVoC DS 11742
    7SDS DS 11739
    8TweeVV DS 21839
    9SSS DS 41941
    10Dros-Alterno DS 61726
    11AETOS DS 31715
    12Scylla DS 21712
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    03 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H BA vrijdag 3 april 21:30 De Bongerd Bornsesteeg 2 6708PE Wageningen
    28 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AC zaterdag 28 maart 11:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    20 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H DA vrijdag 20 maart 20:00 Betuwehal Wadenoijenlaan 399 4006AJ Tiel
    14 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 5000D1H AE zaterdag 14 maart 11:00 De Laar Brabantweg 115 6844GA Arnhem
    05 MarAETOS DS 2 - AETOS DS 3 3-2 25-15 25-17 19-25 22-25 17-15
    07 FebAETOS DS 3 - TweeVV DS 2 2-3 25-23 16-25 25-16 20-25 9-15
    30 JanSSS DS 4 - AETOS DS 3 4-0 25-16 25-20 25-20 25-20
    24 JanAETOS DS 3 - Renswouw DS 2 0-4 19-25 14-25 10-25 16-25
    17 JanRenswouw DS 1 - AETOS DS 3 4-0 25-16 25-17 25-11 25-23
    10 JanAETOS DS 3 - Scylla DS 2 3-1 20-25 25-17 25-22 25-14
    14 DecAETOS DS 3 - WaHo DS 2 1-3 18-25 25-23 24-26 19-25
    07 DecSDS DS 1 - AETOS DS 3 4-0 25-22 25-13 25-16 25-16
    30 NovAETOS DS 3 - TiVoC DS 1 0-4 20-25 23-25 18-25 19-25
    15 NovDros-Alterno DS 6 - AETOS DS 3 3-1 25-21 25-16 18-25 25-17
    09 NovAETOS DS 3 - AETOS DS 2 1-3 11-25 18-25 25-23 18-25
    02 NovTweeVV DS 2 - AETOS DS 3 2-3 25-21 25-22 16-25 25-27 10-15
    26 OctNuovo DS 1 - AETOS DS 3 4-0 25-19 25-7 25-11 25-15
    19 OctAETOS DS 3 - SSS DS 4 0-4 20-25 20-25 25-27 21-25
    12 OctRenswouw DS 2 - AETOS DS 3 4-0 25-23 25-11 25-9 25-13
    04 OctAETOS DS 3 - Renswouw DS 1 0-4 13-25 15-25 23-25 14-25
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    3 apr. 21:30Vervallen De Bongerd Bornsesteeg 2 6708PE Wageningen
    18 apr. 13:00Vervallen Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem