• Aetos | Dames 5 | Tweede klasse

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie
    1 Daphne Kamp spelverdeler
    2 Frederique Greidanus spelverdeler
    3 Leonie Brunekreef passer-loper
    4 Marloes Hilkens passer-loper
    5 Steffie Witbreuk passer-loper
    6 Sara van der Kolk passer-loper
    7 Dayen Kpan midden
    8 Jeannette Bisseling midden
    9 Yvette van Betuw midden
    10 Nikkie Zweers diagonaal
    11 Sanne  diagonaal
    12 Melinda de Roo libero
         
      Moniek van Betuw meetrainster
      Lara meetrainster
         
      Artiom v/d Broek trainer/coach
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1AETOS DS 7420
    2Set Up '69 DS 2314
    3WaHo DS 3313
    4TweeVV DS 4310
    5Invicta DS 1310
    6Toesj DS 127
    7TiVoC DS 236
    8AETOS DS 535
    9Scylla DS 344
    10Gemini DS 333
    11SSS DS 743
    12Excelsior DS 130
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O JD zaterdag 12 december 13:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O EJ donderdag 26 november 19:00 De Meerwaarde Rietberglaan 4 3771RD Barneveld
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O JF vrijdag 20 november 20:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O GJ zaterdag 14 november 13:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O JH zaterdag 7 november 19:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O IJ zaterdag 31 oktober 13:00 Van der Knaaphal Burgemeester Cees van der Knaapweg 10 6717VZ Ede GLD
    5000D2O CJ donderdag 22 oktober 20:30 't Gastland Groeneweg 58 3911PG Rhenen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O JL vrijdag 16 oktober 20:30 Valkenhuizen Beukenlaan 15 6823MA Arnhem
    AETOS DS 5 - Set Up '69 DS 2 0-4 24-26 23-25 21-25 18-25
    Scylla DS 3 - AETOS DS 5 3-2 25-21 10-25 25-23 17-25 15-12
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Toesj DS 1 - AETOS DS 5 Het Binnenveld Flessestraat 56 6666CR Heteren
    Excelsior DS 1 - AETOS DS 5 't Gastland Groeneweg 58 3911PG Rhenen
    AETOS DS 5 - Scylla DS 3 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 19:30-21:00 Valkenhuizen Hal 5
    Woensdag 19:30-21:00 De Laar West