• Aetos | Dames 6 | Tweede klasse

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie
    1 Gemma Bulten spelverdeler/diagonaal
    2 Britt Versteegen passer-loper
    3 Maureen Poppelaars midden
    4 Nikki Waanders passer-loper
    5 Marit Lentjes passer-loper
    6 Lieke Kooderings midden
    7 Naomi Suithoff spelverdeler
    8 Emma Vis  
    9 Lorijn Zwakman  
    10 Pauline Veijer  
         
      Ilja Hascher meetrainster
         
      Chris van Moerkerk trainer
      Ellen Tijben coach
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Gemini DS 4417
    2D.O.S. DS 1414
    3AETOS DS 4312
    4Set Up '69 DS 3312
    5AETOS DS 649
    6TweeVV DS 338
    7WaHo DS 538
    8Set Up '69 DS 437
    9WaHo DS 446
    10Invicta DS 246
    11Scylla DS 231
    12Woudenberg DS 220
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P EI zaterdag 10 april 17:30 Breehoek Marktstraat 59 3925JP Scherpenzeel GLD
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P GI vrijdag 19 maart 19:30 De Bongerd Bornsesteeg 2 6708PE Wageningen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P IH zaterdag 13 maart 19:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P LI zaterdag 6 maart 18:30 De Vlinder 1 Hollandseweg 7 6706KN Wageningen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P IE zaterdag 12 december 17:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P FI zaterdag 28 november 16:00 De Helster Schubertstraat 1 6661AW Elst GLD
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P IG zaterdag 21 november 15:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P HI zaterdag 14 november 15:15 Van der Knaaphal Burgemeester Cees van der Knaapweg 10 6717VZ Ede GLD
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P IL zaterdag 7 november 19:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2P IJ zaterdag 31 oktober 17:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AETOS DS 4 - AETOS DS 6 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    WaHo DS 5 - AETOS DS 6 De Bongerd Bornsesteeg 2 6708PE Wageningen
    AETOS DS 6 - Scylla DS 2 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 20:00 Elderveld
    Woensdag 19:30-21:00 De Omnibus