• Aetos | Dames 7 | Tweede klasse

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie
    1 Miranda Chionchio spelverdeler/diagonaal
    2 Helen Uijlenbroek spelverdeler/diagonaal
    3 Stefanie Kersten spelverdeler
    4 Mirjam Zitter passer-loper/diagonaal
    5 Jessica Nijman passer-loper
    6 Jeanine Heeres passer-loper/midden
    7 Jolien Tiggeloven passer-loper
    8 Suzanne Bos midden
    9 Tessa Bulten passer-loper
    10 Melissa van den Ham midden
    11 Mayra Pierik spelverdeler
         
      Inge Fabriek-Kraaijenbrink meetrainster
         
      Sander Klein Kromhof trainer/coach
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Gemini DS 4417
    2D.O.S. DS 1414
    3AETOS DS 4312
    4Set Up '69 DS 3312
    5AETOS DS 649
    6TweeVV DS 338
    7WaHo DS 538
    8Set Up '69 DS 437
    9WaHo DS 446
    10Invicta DS 246
    11Scylla DS 231
    12Woudenberg DS 220
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O LG zaterdag 10 april 16:15 De Vlinder 1 Hollandseweg 7 6706KN Wageningen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O HG vrijdag 26 maart 21:30 De Bongerd Bornsesteeg 2 6708PE Wageningen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O GI zaterdag 20 maart 13:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O GK zaterdag 6 maart 13:00 De Laar Brabantweg 115 6844GA Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O JG maandag 1 maart 20:30 Valkenhuizen Beukenlaan 15 6823MA Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O GL zaterdag 12 december 17:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O GH vrijdag 27 november 20:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O IG zaterdag 21 november 13:00 Van der Knaaphal Burgemeester Cees van der Knaapweg 10 6717VZ Ede GLD
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O GJ zaterdag 14 november 13:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D2O KG zaterdag 7 november 17:30 Breehoek Marktstraat 59 3925JP Scherpenzeel GLD
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Scylla DS 3 - AETOS DS 7 De Vlinder 1 Hollandseweg 7 6706KN Wageningen
    Excelsior DS 1 - AETOS DS 7 't Gastland Groeneweg 58 3911PG Rhenen
    SSS DS 7 - AETOS DS 7 De Meerwaarde Rietberglaan 4 3771RD Barneveld
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 19:30-21:00 Valkenhuizen Hal 5