• Aetos | Dames 9 | Derde klasse

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie
    1 Charlotte Beke spelverdeler
    2 Eline Borgardijn spelverdeler
    3 Sylvia Dassen diagonaal/passer-loper
    4 Nicky Den Heijer passer-loper
    5 Anouk van de Velde passer-loper/diagonaal
    6 Sophia Schonewille passer-loper
    7 Marjanne Kuipers midden
    8 Nathalie van der Zandt midden
    9 Lisa Evers  
    10 Kitty Meijer passer-loper
    11 Hannah Sietsema midden
    12 Nathalie van Diepen midden
         
      Mathilde Sanders meetrainster
         
      Tom Gerritsen trainer/coach
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Kidang DS 8416
    2Atalante DS 2416
    3Tweestroom DS 3414
    4Weekenders DS 3413
    5Pegasus DS 7312
    6Trivos DS 739
    7Trivos DS 649
    8Heyendaal DS 1226
    9Touché DS 244
    10Kidang DS 743
    11Xanthos DS 322
    12Pegasus DS 941
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    5000D3S BA vrijdag 11 december 21:30 De Bongerd Bornsesteeg 2 6708PE Wageningen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D3S CA zaterdag 28 november 17:00 Brink Brink 8 6852EE Huissen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D3S AD zaterdag 21 november 17:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D3S EA zaterdag 14 november 16:15 De Vlinder 1 Hollandseweg 7 6706KN Wageningen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D3S AF zaterdag 7 november 11:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D3S GA vrijdag 30 oktober 21:15 Hokhorst De Hokhorst 1 3927GX Renswoude
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000D3S AH zaterdag 17 oktober 19:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    AETOS DS 8 - AETOS DS 9 3-2 22-25 25-16 25-20 24-26 15-8
    AETOS DS 9 - TiVoC DS 3 4-0 25-15 25-18 25-23 25-13
    SSS DS 8 - AETOS DS 9 1-3 17-25 22-25 22-25 25-22
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AETOS DS 9 - WaHo DS 6 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    AETOS DS 9 - Renswouw DS 3 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    AETOS DS 9 - AETOS DS 8 De Laar Brabantweg 115 6844GA Arnhem
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 19:30-21:00 Valkenhuizen Hal 1
    Donderdag 20:00-21:30 Valkenhuizen Hal 1