• Aetos | Heren 5 | Eerste klasse

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie
    1 Tim Wammes Spelverdeler
    2 Leon van der Kolk Spelverdeler
    3 Johan Jansen Diagonaal
    4 George Brinkhoff Passer-loper
    5 Marco Smits Diagonaal
    6 Timo Hiemstra Midden
    7 Joris Breepoel Midden
    8 Maarten Kamp Passer-loper
    9 Artiom van den Broek Passer-loper
    10 Martijn Kürten Libero
         
      Artiom van den Broek trainer/coach
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Dros-Alterno HS 5416
    2Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 1415
    3Nuovo HS 1415
    4Grol HS 1412
    5Gemini HS 2311
    6KSH HS 137
    7Morgana DVO HS 236
    8Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 746
    9LIVO HS 424
    10Skopein Wivoc HS 233
    11Bovo HS 233
    12Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 632
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H FH zaterdag 10 april 13:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H FJ zaterdag 20 maart 15:00 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H IF maandag 15 maart 21:15 De Helster Schubertstraat 1 6661AW Elst GLD
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H KF zaterdag 13 maart 18:30 De Vlinder 1 Hollandseweg 7 6706KN Wageningen
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H FA vrijdag 5 maart 20:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H HF zaterdag 12 december 11:00 Van der Knaaphal Burgemeester Cees van der Knaapweg 10 6717VZ Ede GLD
    5000H1H EF dinsdag 1 december 19:30 de Wanmolen Schweitzerpark 2 6671BR Zetten
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H FI zaterdag 28 november 17:30 De Laar Brabantweg 115 6844GA Arnhem
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H JF donderdag 19 november 19:00 De Meerwaarde Rietberglaan 4 3771RD Barneveld
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 5000H1H FK zaterdag 14 november 17:30 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Evoba HS 1 - AETOS HS 5 Sporthal De Zicht Marktplein 10 6744WJ Ederveen
    D.O.S. HS 1 - AETOS HS 5 Ut Sporthuus Wormshoefweg 6 6741ZG Lunteren
    Xanthos HS 2 - AETOS HS 5 de Wanmolen Schweitzerpark 2 6671BR Zetten
    AETOS HS 5 - Xanthos HS 2 Sporthal Elderveld Breezandpad 13 6843JM Arnhem
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Woensdag 21:00-22:30 De Laar West
    Vrijdag 21:00-22:30 De Omnibus