• Aetos | Heren 1 | Tweede divisie

  • Teamgegevens

    # Naam Positie Lengte (m) Leeftijd
    1 Tim van Helden passer-loper 1,84 25
    2 Marco Olthof passer-loper 1,93 38
    3 Roy Aarntzen spelverdeler 1,75 44
    3 Benno Lansdorp spelverdeler 1,84 38
    4 Maikel van den Bosch midden 1,93 38
    5 Hans van der Kolk midden 1,98 40
    6 Yasha van Dijk spelverdeler 1,81 25
    7 Ted Lennaerts diagonaal 1,95 27
    8 Paul Ubbink passer-loper 1,93 43
    9 Niels Wissels diagonaal 1,93 48
    10 Marcel Janssen diagonaal 1,94 33
    11 Evert de Haan midden 2,08 32
    12 Peter-Paul Smits passer-loper 1,86 47
    13 Roel Heijser libero 1,94 41
    14 Thom Wilbers libero 1,79 29
             
      Ferry-Jan Weerdesteijn trainer/coach    
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Pegasus HS 1939
    2Bovo HS 11032
    3Dros-Alterno HS 1929
    4SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 3928
    5DIOS HS 1724
    6SSS HS 3824
    7VV Utrecht HS 2923
    8BVC'73 HS 1920
    9AETOS HS 1916
    10Scylla HS 11015
    11Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 31012
    12Volga HS 198
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 3 - AETOS HS 1 3-1 25-19 17-25 25-19 25-22
    AETOS HS 1 - Volga HS 1 3-1 25-23 25-12 23-25 25-15
    90002BH DB zaterdag 13 november 16:00 De Meerwaarde Rietberglaan 4 3771RD Barneveld
    AETOS HS 1 - BVC'73 HS 1 2-3 26-24 31-33 22-25 25-18 8-15
    DIOS HS 1 - AETOS HS 1 4-0 25-19 25-23 25-20 25-19
    AETOS HS 1 - Bovo HS 1 0-4 21-25 21-25 21-25 15-25
    Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 3 - AETOS HS 1 1-3 19-25 15-25 22-25 25-22
    AETOS HS 1 - Scylla HS 1 3-1 30-28 25-19 26-28 25-18
    VV Utrecht HS 2 - AETOS HS 1 4-0 25-13 25-18 25-9 25-20
    AETOS HS 1 - Pegasus HS 1 1-3 16-25 25-23 18-25 7-25
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    SSS HS 3 - AETOS HS 1 De Meerwaarde Rietberglaan 4 3771RD Barneveld
    Dros-Alterno HS 1 - AETOS HS 1 vrijdag 10 december 21:15 Alternohal Waleweingaarde 101 7329BD Apeldoorn
    Volga HS 1 - AETOS HS 1 zaterdag 18 december 17:00 de Pol Pelgrimstraat 61 7011BJ Gaanderen
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Maandag 20:30-22:00 Elderveld
    Woensdag 20:30-22:00 de Laar West